Popular Scooters in Bangladesh

In Bangladesh popular motorcycle brands are as Bajaj, TVS, Hero,Honda, Yamaha,Suzuki,Runner etc and most of the companies have Scooters for their customers with various colour variants. The popular branded Scooters are listed with price for the riders so that they can choose their Scooters from the list bellow.

TVS Scooter Ranges.....

Hero Scooter Ranges.....

Honda Scooter Ranges.....

Suzuki Scooter Ranges.....

Yamaha Scooter Ranges.....

Runner Scooter Ranges.....

Vespa Scooter Ranges.....

Aprilia Scooter Ranges.....

Popular Branded Scooters Price List

Popular Brand In BDScooter Scooter CCPrice ৳
TVSWego1101,44,900
HeroPleasure1001,22,990
HeroMaestro Edge1101,34,990
HondaDio1101,46,900
SuzukiLet's1101,50,000
SuzukiBurgman1252,49,000
Yamaha Street Rally1101,65,000
RunnerKite+11091,000
RunnerSkooty11099,000
VespaVXL 1501502,28,000
VespaSXL 1501502,27,000
VespaVXL 1251252,02,650
VespaSXL 1251252,06,850
VespaNotte 1251251,73,250
VespaLX 1251251,84,800
ApriliaSR 150 Race ABS1502,58,000
ApriliaSR 1501501,89,000
ApriliaSR 1251251,73,250